ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12667266
nr 1266 7266
Ove Dahlstrand
(1929-2007), Sverige
Ove Dahlstrand (1929-2007), Sweden. "Nature Morte III", signed. Oil on canvas, 53x58,
OIL PAINTING, "Nature Morte III", signerad. Olja på duk, 53x58 cm
Ove Dahlstrand, Swedish painter, and draughtsman, born 1929, dead 2007.
SEK 200
Monday July 29 2019
at 18:10:58
150 kr
Ove Dahlstrand
Read more about Ove Dahlstrand
Ove Dahlstrand
nr 1266 7266
Ove Dahlstrand
(1929-2007), Sverige
Estimate: | 500 |
Sold: | SEK 200 |
Monday July 29 2019 |
Ove Dahlstrand
Ove Dahlstrand, Swedish painter, and draughtsman, born 1929, dead 2007.Read more about Ove Dahlstrand